Kyle Harrems

 

Maandag

 

9.00 – 10.00

Margriet Terpstra

Leonie Luttikhuizen

Edith Bakker

Dorien Schreurs

 

Dinsdag

 

16.00 – 17.00

Tijn Hauzendorfer

Sybil Schulein

Kes Maduro

Nout Krikke

Brechtje Nieuwenhuis

Lizzy Bakker

Gijs Rietdijk

 

17.00 – 18.00

Nathalie Kruger

Femke Nagel

 

18.00 – 19.00

Marleen Adams 

OM DE WEEK MET

Joris Fijneman

 

19.00 – 20.00

Tess Bosma

Fiona de Jong

Linda Duijs

Nikki Bosma

 

20.00 – 21.00

Sible Andringa

Dennis de Wijs

 

21.00 – 22.00

Ermin Koning

Tjitske Colenbrander / Martine Eekhof

Maaike Vos

Birgit Janssen / Jet van Eeghen

 

Woensdag

 

8.30 – 9.30

Charlotte Kröger

Tjitske Kolenbrander

 

9.30 – 10.30

Loes Klinkenberg

Louis van Dijk

 

14.30 – 15.30

Fienne Bes

Jasmijn Mol

Luna Nuij

Lola

Ellis Niewold (9 proeflessen)

Veila Mulderij (9 proeflessen)

 

15.30 – 16.30

Timo Leguijt
Fabrizio
Max van Velzen
Brend Vloon
Gijs van Kan
James Los
Olivier van Kan
Jack Douw

 

16.30 – 17.30

Dean Westenberg
Thijs van der Kaap
Tom Staal
Lennox van Leeuwen
Suze Andringa
Ceder Koning
Rhea Vels
Noor de Haas

Rezah Koning 

 

17.30 – 18.00

Pleun van Leeuwen

Nynke Groot

 

18.00 – 19.00

Marcel Bes

Michiel Mol

 

19.00 – 20.00

Ina Mantel

Lisa Aué

Kristien Boddeus

Celine Crine

Ragna Hom

 

20.00 – 21.00

Jeanette Schuddeboom

Astrid v/d Pol

OM DE WEEK MET

Marleen Adams

Anique Evers

 

21.00 – 22.00

Stepahnie Kwakkelstein

Lara Kwakkelstein

Marloes Mensink

Tomris Mustafazade

Cleo Ebbing

Donderdag

 

9.00 – 10.00

Roel de Groot

 

16.30 – 17.00

Julius Hekman

Max Rodermond-Durieux

 

17.15 – 18.15

Mees Nijman

Lotte Nijman

Koen v/d Berg

Sander Azier

 

18.15 – 19.05

Thijs Hekman

Jort Paulus

 

19.05 – 20.00

Elise Laan

Roos Vijn

Lisa-Marie Azier

Merel v/d Horst

 

20.00 – 21.00

Nicolette Evers

Anke Odolphie

Margreet van Dijk

Marije Haarhuis

 

OM DE WEEK MET

 

Cindy Wildeboer-Peters

Ingeborg Klaver

Saskia Boogaard

 

21.00 – 22.00

Max van Heijst

Jennifer Schaft

Danielle Boogaard

Tess van Dijk

Vrijdag

 

9.30 – 10.30

(om de week)

Rinaldo Stefanutto

 

15.00 – 16.00

Jayden Koopman
Julian Koopman
Tijn van Dam
Tristan van Leeuwen
Flo van Gasteren

Koen (9 proeflessen)

Mitchell (9 proeflessen)

 

16.00 – 17.00

Ingrid Kramer

Nicole Nieman

Els Schuddeboom

Annerieke Andrea

 

17.00 – 18.00
Saar Mol
Emy Luttikhuizen
Femke Heermans
Carmen Hauzendorfer
Vera Bakker
Mirthe Bes

 

18.00 – 19.00

Feike Buma

Mabel Nieman

Loes Klinkenberg

Loïs Jurcka

 

19.00 – 19.30

Christiaan Stijf

Joram Esman

 

19.30 – 20.30

Dave Heisterkamp

Eric Jongens

Bob v/d Horst

Paul Jurcka

Pascal van Velzen

 

20.30 – 21.30

Om de week

Linda Douw

Renske Douw